Loading...
 

Lista nauczycieli akademickich

  1. Aszklar Paweł
  2. Badeńska Agnieszka
  3. Balicki Jerzy
  4. Bartczak Leszek
  5. Bartoszuk Maciej
  6. Bartuzel Grzegorz
  7. Bednarczuk Ewa
  8. Biecek Przemysław
  9. Bies Piotr Michał
  10. Bińczak Grzegorz
  11. Błaszczyk Łukasz
  12. Bobecka-Wesołowska Konstancja
  13. Bogdewicz Agnieszka
  14. Boratyński Wojciech
  15. Brengos Tomasz
  16. Bródka Jan
  17. Bryś Krzysztof
  18. Buba-Brzozowa Małgorzata
  19. Chełmiński Krzysztof
  20. Chmielewska Joanna
  21. Ciborowska-Wojdyga Eugenia
  22. Cisłak Aleksander
  23. Danielak Katarzyna
  24. Dąbrowski Jacek
  25. Dembińska Anna
  26. Dębski Michał
  27. Dobrowolski Przemysław
  28. Domitrz Wojciech
  29. Dudek Zbigniew
  30. Ferenstein Elżbieta
  31. Figurny Piotr
  32. Frankiewicz Ewa Anna
  33. Fryszkowski Andrzej
  34. Gałązka Piotr
  35. Ganzha Maria
  36. Gągolewski Marek
  37. Godlewski Piotr
  38. Górak Rafał
  39. Górka Przemysław
  40. Grytczuk Jarosław
  41. Grzegorzewski Przemysław
  42. Grzenda Maciej
  43. Herburt Irmina
  44. Homenda Władysław
  45. Jagodziński Tadeusz
  46. Jaksztas Ludwik
  47. Jakubowska Matylda
  48. Jakubowski Jacek
  49. Janeczko Stanisław
  50. Jasionowska Magdalena
  51. Jastrzębska Agnieszka
  52. Jóźwiak Rafał
  53. Junosza-Szaniawska Anna
  54. Junosza-Szaniawski Konstanty
  55. Kaczmarski Krzysztof
  56. Kaczyński Andrzej
  57. Karpińska Bogusława
  58. Karwowski Jan
  59. Keller Paweł
  60. Kibalczyc Krystyna
  61. Kołodziejczyk Danuta
  62. Kołodziejek Bartosz
  63. Kotowski Paweł
  64. Kotus Janina
  65. Kowalczyk Adam
  66. Kozłowski Marek
  67. Krasnosielska-Kobos Anna
  68. Krasuski Krzysztof
  69. Kubica Adam
  70. Legierski Jarosław
  71. Leśniewski Andrzej
  72. Lewińska Ewa
  73. Lonc Zbigniew
  74. Luckner Marcin
  75. Macukow Bohdan
  76. Maj Rafał
  77. Majchrowski Marian
  78. Mańdziuk Jacek
  79. Marciniak Krzysztof
  80. Matysiak Wojciech
  81. Matysiak Joanna
  82. Mielniczuk Jan
  83. Mikosz Małgorzata
  84. Misiewicz Jolanta
  85. Mućka Anna
  86. Multarzyński Piotr
  87. Naroski Paweł
  88. Nawrocki Jan
  89. Niewęgłowski Mariusz
  90. Nowakowski Artur
  91. Okulewicz Michał
  92. Okulicka-Dłużewska Felicja
  93. Olszewski Paweł
  94. Opolska-Rutkowska Małgorzata
  95. Osłowski Bogdan
  96. Ostrek Grzegorz
  97. Owczarek Sebastian
  98. Panasiuk Piotr
  99. Pasternak-Winiarski Zbigniew
  100. Pawelec Ewa
  101. Pilarski Marcin
  102. Pilitowska Agata
  103. Porter-Sobieraj Joanna
  104. Przelaskowski Artur
  105. Pusz Jerzy
  106. Pysiak Leszek
  107. Pytlak Radosław
  108. Radzikowska Anna Maria
  109. Rafałko Janusz
  110. Reńska Mirosława
  111. Roszkowska-Lech Barbara
  112. Rutkowski Marek
  113. Ruzikowska Agnieszka
  114. Rzążewski Paweł
  115. Rzeżuchowska Grażyna
  116. Rzeżuchowski Tadeusz
  117. Sadowski Jacek
  118. Saeed Khalid
  119. Samsonowicz Jan
  120. Sasin Wiesław
  121. Sidz Leszek
  122. Sierociński Andrzej
  123. Skucha Jerzy
  124. Smoktunowicz Alicja
  125. Sobczyk Jarosław
  126. Sójka Grzegorz
  127. Spaliński Jan
  128. Stapp Lucjan
  129. Stępnicki Robert
  130. Stronkowski Michał
  131. Stróżyna Ewa
  132. Syga Monika
  133. Szabłowski Paweł Jerzy
  134. Szpojankowski Kamil
  135. Śleszyńska-Nowak Małgorzata
  136. Ślusarska Karolina
  137. Świątek Grzegorz
  138. Traczyk Tomasz
  139. Trębska Żaneta
  140. Tuczyński Michał
  141. Twardowska Małgorzata
  142. Walczyńska Anna
  143. Walędzik Karol
  144. Wesołowski Jacek
  145. Wilczyński Paweł
  146. Winnicki Andrzej
  147. Wróbel Iwona
  148. Wróblewska Anna
  149. Wyborski Jerzy
  150. Zabielski Leszek
  151. Zadrzyńska-Piętka Ewa
  152. Zając Mariusz
  153. Zalewska Anna
  154. Zamojska-Dzienio Anna
  155. Zapart Anna
  156. Zarębski Wiesław
  157. Ziembowski Michał

Lista pozostałych pracowników

  1. Bielak Małgorzata
  2. Bogucka Magdalena
  3. Borkowski Marcin
  4. Czerniakowska Agnieszka
  5. Czerwińska Anna
  6. Dziewańska Joanna
  7. Gałkowski Piotr
  8. Gostomska-Kosiorek Monika
  9. Jakubowska Marzenna
  10. Jastrzębska Małgorzata
  11. Kądrowska Ewelina
  12. Kmita Katarzyna
  13. Łukaszuk Beata
  14. Mikulski Bogdan
  15. Pająk Hubert
  16. Przedwojewska Beata
  17. Radzki Michał
  18. Rogowski Grzegorz
  19. Sofka Elżbieta
  20. Stecko Ewa
  21. Szczęsna Ewelina
  22. Tarkowski Jerzy
  23. Wudarczyk Dariusz
  24. Zonberg Iwona


Page last modified on Środa 21 Czerwiec, 2017 15:30:52 CEST