Loading...
 

Lista nauczycieli akademickich

  1. Aszklar Paweł
  2. Badeńska Agnieszka
  3. Balicki Jerzy
  4. Bartczak Leszek
  5. Bartoszuk Maciej
  6. Bartuzel Grzegorz
  7. Bednarczuk Ewa
  8. Biecek Przemysław
  9. Bies Piotr Michał
  10. Bińczak Grzegorz
  11. Błaszczyk Łukasz
  12. Bobecka-Wesołowska Konstancja
  13. Bogdewicz Agnieszka
  14. Boratyński Wojciech
  15. Brengos Tomasz
  16. Bródka Jan
  17. Bryś Krzysztof
  18. Buba-Brzozowa Małgorzata
  19. Chełmiński Krzysztof
  20. Chmielewska Joanna
  21. Ciborowska-Wojdyga Eugenia
  22. Cisłak Aleksander
  23. Danielak Katarzyna
  24. Dąbrowski Jacek
  25. Dembińska Anna
  26. Dębski Michał
  27. Dobrowolski Przemysław
  28. Domitrz Wojciech
  29. Dudek Zbigniew
  30. Ferenstein Elżbieta
  31. Figurny Piotr
  32. Frankiewicz Ewa Anna
  33. Fryszkowski Andrzej
  34. Gałązka Piotr
  35. Ganzha Maria
  36. Gągolewski Marek
  37. Godlewski Piotr
  38. Górak Rafał
  39. Górka Przemysław
  40. Grytczuk Jarosław
  41. Grzegorzewski Przemysław
  42. Grzenda Maciej
  43. Herburt Irmina
  44. Homenda Władysław
  45. Jagodziński Tadeusz
  46. Jaksztas Ludwik
  47. Jakubowska Matylda
  48. Jakubowski Jacek
  49. Janeczko Stanisław
  50. Jasionowska Magdalena
  51. Jastrzębska Agnieszka
  52. Jóźwiak Rafał
  53. Junosza-Szaniawska Anna
  54. Junosza-Szaniawski Konstanty
  55. Kaczmarski Krzysztof
  56. Kaczyński Andrzej
  57. Karpińska Bogusława
  58. Karwowski Jan
  59. Keller Paweł
  60. Kibalczyc Krystyna
  61. Kołodziejczyk Danuta
  62. Kołodziejek Bartosz
  63. Kotowski Paweł
  64. Kotus Janina
  65. Kowalczyk Adam
  66. Kozłowski Marek
  67. Krasnosielska-Kobos Anna
  68. Krasuski Krzysztof
  69. Kubica Adam
  70. Legierski Jarosław
  71. Leśniewski Andrzej
  72. Lewińska Ewa
  73. Lonc Zbigniew
  74. Luckner Marcin
  75. Macukow Bohdan
  76. Maj Rafał
  77. Majchrowski Marian
  78. Małysz Robert
  79. Mańdziuk Jacek
  80. Marciniak Krzysztof
  81. Matysiak Joanna
  82. Matysiak Wojciech
  83. Mielniczuk Jan
  84. Mikosz Małgorzata
  85. Misiewicz Jolanta
  86. Mućka Anna
  87. Multarzyński Piotr
  88. Naroski Paweł
  89. Nawrocki Jan
  90. Niewęgłowski Mariusz
  91. Nowakowski Artur
  92. Odrzygóźdź Zdzisław
  93. Okulewicz Michał
  94. Okulicka-Dłużewska Felicja
  95. Olszewski Paweł
  96. Opolska-Rutkowska Małgorzata
  97. Osłowski Bogdan
  98. Ostrek Grzegorz
  99. Owczarek Sebastian
  100. Panasiuk Piotr
  101. Pasternak-Winiarski Zbigniew
  102. Pawelec Ewa
  103. Pilarski Marcin
  104. Pilitowska Agata
  105. Porter-Sobieraj Joanna
  106. Przelaskowski Artur
  107. Pusz Jerzy
  108. Pysiak Leszek
  109. Pytlak Radosław
  110. Radzikowska Anna Maria
  111. Rafałko Janusz
  112. Reńska Mirosława
  113. Roszkowska-Lech Barbara
  114. Rutkowski Marek
  115. Rzążewski Paweł
  116. Rzeżuchowska Grażyna
  117. Rzeżuchowski Tadeusz
  118. Sadowski Jacek
  119. Saeed Khalid
  120. Samsonowicz Jan
  121. Sasin Wiesław
  122. Sidz Leszek
  123. Sierociński Andrzej
  124. Skucha Jerzy
  125. Smoktunowicz Alicja
  126. Sobczyk Jarosław
  127. Sójka Grzegorz
  128. Spaliński Jan
  129. Stapp Lucjan
  130. Stępnicki Robert
  131. Stronkowski Michał
  132. Stróżyna Ewa
  133. Syga Monika
  134. Szabłowski Paweł Jerzy
  135. Szpojankowski Kamil
  136. Śleszyńska-Nowak Małgorzata
  137. Ślusarska Karolina
  138. Świątek Grzegorz
  139. Traczyk Tomasz
  140. Trębska Żaneta
  141. Tuczyński Michał
  142. Twardowska Małgorzata
  143. Walczyńska Anna
  144. Walędzik Karol
  145. Wesołowski Jacek
  146. Wilczyński Paweł
  147. Winnicki Andrzej
  148. Wróbel Iwona
  149. Wróblewska Anna
  150. Wyborski Jerzy
  151. Zabielski Leszek
  152. Zadrzyńska-Piętka Ewa
  153. Zając Mariusz
  154. Zalewska Anna
  155. Zamojska-Dzienio Anna
  156. Zapart Anna
  157. Zarębski Wiesław
  158. Ziembowski Michał

Lista pozostałych pracowników

  1. Bielak Małgorzata
  2. Bogucka Magdalena
  3. Borkowski Marcin
  4. Czerniakowska Agnieszka
  5. Czerwińska Anna
  6. Dziewańska Joanna
  7. Gałkowski Piotr
  8. Gostomska-Kosiorek Monika
  9. Jakubowska Marzenna
  10. Jastrzębska Małgorzata
  11. Kądrowska Ewelina
  12. Kmita Katarzyna
  13. Łukaszuk Beata
  14. Mikulski Bogdan
  15. Pająk Hubert
  16. Przedwojewska Beata
  17. Radzki Michał
  18. Rogowski Grzegorz
  19. Sofka Elżbieta
  20. Stecko Ewa
  21. Szczęsna Ewelina
  22. Tarkowski Jerzy
  23. Wudarczyk Dariusz
  24. Zonberg Iwona


Page last modified on Piątek 17 Luty, 2017 12:13:34 CET